19 JUIN 2016 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Aude BIANNIC (FRA) (Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope 86)
2 Maeva PARET PEINTRE (FRA) (CR Rhônes-Alpes)    
3 Fanny RIBEROT (FRA) (Astana Women's Team)
4 Cecilia LE BRIS (FRA) (Team Breizh Ladies)   
5 Iris SACHET (FRA) (CD Cyclisme Charente-Maritime)

21 JUIN 2015 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Charlotte BRAVARD (FRA) (Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope 86)
2 Fanny LELEU (FRA) (Team Leopard Normandie Woman)    
3 Laura ASENCIO (FRA) (DN Saint Julien en Genevois)
4 Pascaline DUCHESNE (FRA) (Team Féminin Région Centre)   
5 Marine STRAPPAZZON (FRA) (VCC Morteau Montbenoit)

22 JUIN 2014 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Audrey CORDON (FRA) (Hitec Products)
2 Fiona DUTRIAUX (FRA) (Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope 86)    
3 Mélodie LESUEUR (FRA) (Lointek)
4 Amélie RIVAT (FRA) (Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope 86)   
5 Sarah ROY (FRA) (Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope 86)

30 JUIN 2013 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Audrey CORDON (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)
2 Roxane FOURNIER (FRA) (BigMat-Auber 93)    
3 Oriane CHAUMET (FRA) (VC Nayais)
4 Joanne DUVAL (FRA) (DN CR Pays de Loire)   
5 Marion SICOT (FRA) (BOURGOGNE Pro-Dialog)

1er JUILLET 2012 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Audrey CORDON (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)
2 Aude BIANNIC (FRA) (CR Bretagne)    
3 Fiona DUTRIAUX (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)
4 Roxane FOURNIER (FRA) (BigMat-Auber 93)   
5 Manon SOUYRIS (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)

19 JUIN 2011 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Pascale JEULAND (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)
2 Mélanie BRAVARD (FRA) (GSD Gestion)    
3 Elodie HEGOBURU (FRA) (ESGL 93)
4 Christine MAJERUS (LUX) (GSD Gestion)   
5 Marion ROUSSE (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)

13 JUIN 2010 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Ludivine LOZE (FRA) (MCF 82)
2 Grabriela SLAMOVA (TCH) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)    
3 Siobhan HORGAN (IRL) (ESGL 93 – GSD Gestion)
4 Sandrine BIDEAU (FRA) (CSM Puteaux)   
5 Marie-Laure CLOAREC (FRA) (CSM Puteaux)

20 AOUT 2009 à CHAUVIGNY

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Svetlana BUBNENKOVA (RUS)   (Fenixs)
2 Giuseppina GRASSI HERRERA (MEX) (Selle Italia Ghezzi)
3

Béatrice THOMAS (FRA) (ESGL 93 – GSD Gestion)

4 Kaytee BOYD (NZL) (Selle Italia Ghezzi) 
5  Edwige PITEL (FRA) (AL Palais Sport ALPEXPO)

22 AOUT 2008 à LOUDUN

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Leda COX (GBR)   (ESGL 93 – GSD Gestion)
2 Magalie FINOT LAIVIER (FRA) (Team Les Carroz)   
3 Emmanuelle MERLOT (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope) 
4 Magali MOCQUERY (FRA) (UV Aube)   
5 Jeannie LONGO CIPRELLI (Team Les Carroz)

30 AOUT 2007 à CHATELLERAULT

Position Prénom NOM (NAT) (Equipe)
1 Emilie BLANQUEFORT (FRA)   (Team Vienne/Futuroscope)
2 Edwige PITEL (FRA) (Team Uniqa)   
3 Isabelle RAMES (FRA) (CR Aquitaine) 
4 Magali MOCQUERY (FRA) (Team Pro Féminin du Génevois)   
5 Marina JAUNATRE (FRA) (Team Vienne/Futuroscope) 

Nos autres épreuves